This wiki is closed and NOT maintained! The up-to-date PPI wiki can be found at https://wiki.pp-international.net

<

Difference between revisions of "PPI Conference 2016/Delegates GA2016"

From pp International
Jump to: navigation, search
(PPFI Delegate added)
Line 47: Line 47:
 
* Heiki Lõhmus
 
* Heiki Lõhmus
 
* Märt Põder
 
* Märt Põder
 +
 +
 +
== Delegates for the Pirate Party of Finland(remote) (PPFI)==
 +
 +
* Jonna Purojärvi Chair PPFI
  
 
== Delegates for the Pirate Party of Israel (remote) (PPIL)==
 
== Delegates for the Pirate Party of Israel (remote) (PPIL)==

Revision as of 06:08, 15 July 2016

< back to PPI GA 2016

Delegates From Member Parties and Organisations

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Austria (PPAT)

  • "PeterTheOne" - Peter Grassberger
  • Kay Schröder
  • "VinPei" - Harald Bauer

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Belgium (PPBE)

  • Kjell Segers - International Coördinator

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Canada (PPCA) (remote)

  • Travis "TeamColtra" McCrea
  • Bailey Lamon

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Catalonia (PPCAT) (remote )

  • Dario Castañé

Delegates for the Czech Pirate Party (PPCZ)

  • Ivan Bartoš (chairman of the party)
  • Mikuláš Peksa (chief of international department)
  • František Kopřiva (secretary of international department)
  • Jan Lipavský (member of international department)

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Germany (PPDE)

  • Sebastian Krone (BastianBB) - Coordinator International Coordination PPDE
  • Kristos Thingilouthis - Political Manager PPDE
  • Jens Stomber
  • Carsten Sawosch - Vice Chair PPDE
  • Gregory Engels - International Coordinator
  • Thomas Gaul - International Coordinator

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Denmark (PPDK)

  • Rasmus Sylvester Forsberg Outzen

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Estonia (remote) (PPEE)

  • Eero Elvisto
  • Heiki Lõhmus
  • Märt Põder


Delegates for the Pirate Party of Finland(remote) (PPFI)

  • Jonna Purojärvi Chair PPFI

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Israel (remote) (PPIL)

  • Goldstein Keith
  • Kuzar Noam
  • Ohad Shem-Tov

Delegates for the Pirate Party of the Netherlands (PPNL)

  • Ancilla van de Leest
  • Rico Brouwer
  • Bert van der Lingen
  • Thomas de Groot

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Norway (PPNO)

  • Tale Haukbjørk Østrådal
  • Raymond Johansen

Delegates for the Pirate Party of New Zealand (PPNZ) (remote)

  • Andrew Reitemeyer - international coordinator
  • Daniel Schwarm
  • Robert Frittmann

Delegates for the Polish Pirate Party (PPPL)

  • Zbigniew Łukasiak

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Portugal (PPPT) (remote)

  • André Rosa
  • Nuno Cardoso - International Coordinator
  • Luis Marques

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Russia (PPRU)

  • Yuri Alimov - Board member (local delegate)
  • Nikolay Voronov - Vice Chair, international coordinator (remote delegate)
  • Vitaly Karelin - Chairman (remote delegate)

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Switzerland (PPCH)

  • Stefan Thöni, Co-President Pirate Party Switzerland
  • Guillaume Saouli, Co-President Pirate Party Switzerland
  • Biljana Lukic, Board member of the Pirate Party Switzerland
  • Kilian Brogli, Vice President Pirate Party Switzerland

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Turkey (PPTR) (remote)

  • Şevket Uyanık
  • Ahmet A. Sabancı
  • Kenan Dursun
  • Deniz Agah
  • Burak Bayram



Delegates from Observer or Non Member Parties and Organisations

Delegates for the Pirate Party of Sweden

  • Magnus Andersson Chair

Delegates for the United States Pirate Party (PPUS)(remote)

  • Joseph Thomas Klein, Chairman
  • Lucia Fiero, Secretary